For all your HP needs, Contact Us

1300 394 800

sales@itspares.com.au

16 Harbord Street, Granville NSW 2142

Filters
Close

Disk Storage Systems

Disk Storage Systems

Sort by

HP - 531225-001 - Hard drive Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) backplane board

Part No: 531225-001
$76.58 ex. GST
Your Price:$136.74 ex. GST

HP - 491024-001 - Cable - Fiber Channel (FC), LC/LC, 1m (3.2ft) long, multi-mode, OM3 50/125 UM, 10GB

Part No: 491024-001
$106.40 ex. GST
Your Price:$136.74 ex. GST

HP - 657903-003 - 4-port Fibre Channel adapter board - 8Gbit/sec transfer rate - For use with 3PAR 1000 systems

Part No: 657903-003
$2,050.01 ex. GST
Your Price:$743.37 ex. GST

HP - 657902-001 - Node V class 2.83 GHz

Part No: 657902-001
$18,995.44 ex. GST
Your Price:$16,169.08 ex. GST

HP - 641233-001 - Fibre Channel 4GB 2-port adapter - For use with E-Class and F-Class

Part No: 641233-001
$1,704.88 ex. GST
Your Price:$1,285.10 ex. GST