For all your HP needs, Contact Us

1300 394 800

sales@itspares.com.au

16 Harbord Street, Granville NSW 2142

Filters
Close

Disk Enclosures

Disk Enclosures

Sort by

HP - 519316-001 - Controller board - SAS, input-output (I/O) module

Part No: 519316-001
$1,005.37 ex. GST
Your Price:$746.38 ex. GST

HP - 519320-001 - Disk enclosure - Input-output (I/O) module, SAS interface, small form factor (SFF)

Part No: 519320-001
$1,187.20 ex. GST
Your Price:$865.26 ex. GST

HP - 491024-001 - Cable - Fiber Channel (FC), LC/LC, 1m (3.2ft) long, multi-mode, OM3 50/125 UM, 10GB

Part No: 491024-001
$106.40 ex. GST
Your Price:$136.74 ex. GST

HP - 621522-001 - D2200sb latch kit

Part No: 621522-001
$24.08 ex. GST
Your Price:$136.74 ex. GST

HP - 723458-001 - SPS-BD 16 PORT PASS THRU lead

Part No: 723458-001
$792.76 ex. GST
Your Price:$701.24 ex. GST

HP - 212398-005 - Hot-swap power supply (499W) - Fan assembly is not included

Part No: 212398-005
$792.85 ex. GST
Your Price:$861.30 ex. GST

HP - 667279-001 - Hard drive blank (cover) - To fill empty Large Form Factor (LFF) drive bays

Part No: 667279-001
$40.17 ex. GST
Your Price:$136.74 ex. GST